Match
Tr
ak
|
S11L84-24-Spring
AYSO Region 84 - Mission Viejo
Spring 2024
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
U5 Boys
U6 Boys
U7 Boys
U8 Boys
U5 Girls
U6 Girls
U7 Girls
U8 Girls
Games
by Date - Time
by Division - Date
by Park-Field \ Date
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Playoff Games
T-by Division
T-by Date - Time
T-by Park \ Field
T-Finals Games
Export Games
Teams
All Teams
SCEDSL (Extra) Teams
Area Circuit Teams
Fields
R84 Fields
Reports
Export Games
Open Games 5/13-5/19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan 231
Create 9v9 Plan 332
Create 11v11 Plan 433
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Area
#
Div
Team
G
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
+/-
Points
Points/g
Send Offs
Reg Points
Boys
89
66
18
589
432
157
3rd
BU10
Ben Froelich
5
2
2
1
14
16
-2
0
7
1.40
0
18
6th
BU10
Brandon Huie
( Ninja Squad )
5
0
3
2
5
12
-7
0
2
0.40
0
12
4th
BU10
Brian Maloney
( Blue Penguins )
5
2
3
0
12
10
2
0
6
1.20
0
OK - 21
2nd
BU10
Eric Lilly
( Tidalwaves )
5
4
1
0
15
11
4
0
12
2.40
0
OK - 22
6th
BU10
Frank Razi
( Blue Lightning )
5
0
3
2
11
15
-4
0
2
0.40
0
14
2nd
BU10
Justin Smith
( Midnight Mayhem )
5
3
1
1
20
9
11
0
10
2.00
0
0
6th
BU10
Kevin Sweeney
( Junior Messi’s )
5
1
3
1
7
14
-7
0
4
0.80
0
OK - 26
2nd
BU10
Melissa Henderson
( Blue Falcons )
5
3
1
1
17
13
4
0
10
2.00
0
OK - 20
1st
BU10
Mike Casey
( Blue Lightning )
5
5
0
0
27
6
21
0
15
3.00
0
8
2nd
BU10
Pawel Pastuszak
( Blue Devils )
5
4
1
0
29
14
15
0
12
2.40
0
0
1st
BU10
Raul Navarro
( Mission Viejo Strikers )
7
6
0
1
39
18
21
+0.1
19.2
2.73
0
OK - 26
1st
BU10
Taso Kydoniefs
( Trader Joe’s )
5
5
0
0
28
9
19
0
15
3.00
0
OK - 25
4th
BU10
Tore Dietrich
( Mission Viejo B10 Extra )
6
2
2
2
20
9
11
0
8
1.33
0
OK - 29
1st
BU10
Travis Higgins
( Blue Panthers )
5
5
0
0
28
4
24
0
15
3.00
0
OK - 34
8th
BU12
Brandie Thresher
( The Destroyers )
7
1
5
1
19
25
-6
0
4
0.57
0
OK - 20
6th
BU12
Brent Jordan
( Riptide )
5
0
5
0
11
26
-15
0
0
0.00
0
OK - 23
1st
BU12
Brian Richey
( Sub ZERO )
7
7
0
0
44
3
41
0
21
3.00
0
OK - 38
5th
BU12
Chris Carlton
( Navy Seals )
4
1
3
0
11
12
-1
0
3
0.75
0
14
4th
BU12
DEANDA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
0
3rd
BU12
Juan Araiza
( MV Titans )
10
4
6
0
31
26
5
0
12
1.20
0
OK - 24
5th
BU12
Michael Deanda
( Jolly Ranchers )
7
4
3
0
20
25
-5
0
12
1.71
0
OK - 20
4th
BU12
Mike Vernotico
( MV UNITED )
10
6
4
0
36
31
5
0
18
1.80
0
OK - 24
1st
BU12
Renzo Calvo Saez
( MIssion Viejo )
7
6
0
1
29
9
20
0
19
2.71
0
OK - 39
1st
BU12
RICHEY
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
6
6th
BU14
David Ferrell
( Potatoes United )
5
0
5
0
4
25
-21
0
0
0.00
0
OK - 20
2nd
BU14
Emir Benavides
( Mayhem )
5
3
1
1
16
9
7
0
10
2.00
0
OK - 58
2nd
BU14
Hector Lavenant
( MV Predators FC )
5
4
0
1
26
5
21
0
13
2.60
0
17
1st
BU14
Kevin Bonny
( Blue Bombers )
4
4
0
0
21
1
20
0
12
3.00
0
OK - 29
1st
BU14
MUETING
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
0
3rd
BU14
Steve Maliepaard
( Tsunamis )
5
2
2
1
10
6
4
0
7
1.40
0
9
5th
BU14
Zachary Mueting
( Shreks )
5
2
2
1
14
15
-1
0
7
1.40
0
OK - 22
6th
BU16
Tim Kuhn
14
3
10
1
25
54
-29
0
9
0.64
1
0
Girls
74
44
21
354
289
65
2nd
GU10
Arash Zahabi
( Blue Tsunami )
5
4
1
0
15
9
6
0
12
2.40
0
OK - 27
2nd
GU10
Brett Hickman
( Gravediggers )
6
4
2
0
10
7
3
0
12
2.00
0
OK - 22
1st
GU10
David Zirnhelt
( Rocket Pop's )
5
5
0
0
17
4
13
0
15
3.00
0
OK - 21
5th
GU10
Fernando Favole
6
2
4
0
9
22
-13
0
6
1.00
0
0
3rd
GU10
Jennifer Mcknight
( Midnight Mayhem )
5
2
1
2
12
9
3
0
8
1.60
0
OK - 22
3rd
GU10
Julie James
( Poison Frogs )
5
3
2
0
11
10
1
0
9
1.80
0
OK - 26
1st
GU10
Kimberly Williams
( Navy Seals )
5
4
0
1
23
4
19
0
13
2.60
0
OK - 20
2nd
GU10
Liza Gant
( MV Tsunami )
7
5
1
1
23
6
17
0
16
2.29
0
OK - 28
2nd
GU10
Luis Zambrano
( Midnight Rain )
5
3
0
2
12
5
7
0
11
2.20
0
OK - 21
7th
GU10
Michael Deanda
( Troublemakers )
6
0
5
1
8
27
-19
0
1
0.17
0
OK - 20
5th
GU10
Neil Harris
( Stitches )
5
1
2
2
12
14
-2
0
5
1.00
0
OK - 20
1st
GU10
Taylor Low
( Midnight Swifties )
5
3
0
2
10
5
5
0
11
2.20
0
OK - 28
6th
GU10
Torry Lamp
( Tsunamis )
5
0
4
1
4
14
-10
0
1
0.20
0
8
2nd
GU10
ZAMBRANO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
0
3rd
GU12
Bjay Parsons
( Salty Crew )
5
3
2
0
14
16
-2
0
9
1.80
0
OK - 35
1st
GU12
Brian Richey
( Falcons )
10
10
0
0
54
4
50
0
30
3.00
0
OK - 39
3rd
GU12
Carlos Young
( Tsunamis )
5
1
0
4
19
13
6
0
7
1.40
0
OK - 84
1st
GU12
Farshad Farzan
( Navy Dragons )
7
6
0
1
19
8
11
0
19
2.71
0
OK - 22
2nd
GU12
Hector Lavenant
( Thunder Stars )
5
3
1
1
22
18
4
0
10
2.00
0
16
2nd
GU12
Julie James
( Tsunamis )
5
3
2
0
6
10
-4
0
9
1.80
0
OK - 24
5th
GU12
Rob Wilmot
( MV Tidal Waves )
5
1
4
0
11
25
-14
0
3
0.60
0
7
2nd
GU12
Shane Bliss
( Shockwave )
9
6
2
1
19
13
6
0
18
2.00
1
OK - 30
3rd
GU14
Jesse Murphy
5
2
2
1
4
8
-4
0
7
1.40
0
OK - 22
4th
GU14
Paul Hungate
( Lightning )
5
2
3
0
12
10
2
0
6
1.20
0
6
8th
GU16
Bill Corwin
( Lightning )
8
1
6
1
8
28
-20
0
4
0.50
0
OK - 30
163
110
39
943
721
222
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]